Republican Women are Leading the Way!

Sharon Keller
Presiding Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals
Sharon Keller
Presiding Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals
Houston, TX
Barbara Parker Hervey
Texas Court of Criminal Appeals Place 7
Barbara Parker Hervey
Texas Court of Criminal Appeals Place 7
Michelle Slaughter
For Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals Place 8
Michelle Slaughter
For Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals Place 8
Houston, TX
Jane Bland
Justice, 1st Court of Appeals District, Place 2
Jane Bland
Justice, 1st Court of Appeals District, Place 2
Houston, TX
Jennifer Caughey
Justice, 1st Court of Appeals District, Place 9
Jennifer Caughey
Justice, 1st Court of Appeals District, Place 9
Houston, TX
Martha Hill Jamison
Justice, 14th Court of Appeals District, Place 5
Martha Hill Jamison
Justice, 14th Court of Appeals District, Place 5
Houston, TX
Catherine Evans
District Judge, 180th Judicial District
Catherine Evans
District Judge, 180th Judicial District
Vanessa Velasquez
District Judge, 183rd Judicial District
Vanessa Velasquez
District Judge, 183rd Judicial District
Reneé Magee
For District Judge, 184th Judicial District
Reneé Magee
For District Judge, 184th Judicial District
Stacey W. Bond
For District Judge, 185th Judicial District
Stacey W. Bond
For District Judge, 185th Judicial District
Sharon Hemphill
For District Judge, 189th Judicial District
Sharon Hemphill
For District Judge, 189th Judicial District
Debra Ibarra Mayfield
District Judge, 190th Judicial District
Debra Ibarra Mayfield
District Judge, 190th Judicial District
Denise Collins
District Judge, 208th Judicial District
Denise Collins
District Judge, 208th Judicial District
Kristin M. Guiney
District Judge, 232nd Judicial District
Kristin M. Guiney
District Judge, 232nd Judicial District
Katherine Cabaniss
District Judge, 248th Judicial District
Katherine Cabaniss
District Judge, 248th Judicial District
Melanie Flowers
For District Judge, 257th Judicial District
Melanie Flowers
For District Judge, 257th Judicial District
Tammy J. Thomas
For District Judge, 262nd Judicial District
Tammy J. Thomas
For District Judge, 262nd Judicial District
Angelina Gooden
District Judge, 280th Judicial District
Angelina Gooden
District Judge, 280th Judicial District
Sylvia Matthews
District Judge, 281st Judicial District
Sylvia Matthews
District Judge, 281st Judicial District
Michelle Fraga
For District Judge, 295th Judicial District
Michelle Fraga
For District Judge, 295th Judicial District
Sheri Y. Dean
Family District Judge, 309th Judicial District
Sheri Y. Dean
Family District Judge, 309th Judicial District
Lisa A. Millard
Family District Judge, 310th Judicial District
Lisa A. Millard
Family District Judge, 310th Judicial District
Alicia Franklin York
Family District Judge, 311th Judicial District
Alicia Franklin York
Family District Judge, 311th Judicial District
Erin Swanson
For Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No. 2
Erin Swanson
For Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No. 2
Linda Storey
Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No .3
Linda Storey
Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No .3
Sophia Mafrige
For Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No. 4
Sophia Mafrige
For Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No. 4
Paula Goodhart
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.1
Paula Goodhart
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.1
Natalie C. Fleming
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No. 3
Natalie C. Fleming
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No. 3
Linda Garcia
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.6
Linda Garcia
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.6
Pam Derbyshire
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.7
Pam Derbyshire
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.7
Jessica Padilla
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.13
Jessica Padilla
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.13
Christine Riddle Butts
Judge, County Probate Court-at-Law No. 4
Christine Riddle Butts
Judge, County Probate Court-at-Law No. 4
Laryssa Korduba
Justice of the Peace Pct. 4, Place.2
Laryssa Korduba
Justice of the Peace Pct. 4, Place.2
Share This Tweet This