HCDA

Catherine Evans
District Judge, 180th Judicial District
Catherine Evans
District Judge, 180th Judicial District
Reneé Magee
For District Judge, 184th Judicial District
Reneé Magee
For District Judge, 184th Judicial District
Stacey W. Bond
For District Judge, 185th Judicial District
Stacey W. Bond
For District Judge, 185th Judicial District
Kristin M. Guiney
District Judge, 232nd Judicial District
Kristin M. Guiney
District Judge, 232nd Judicial District
Katherine Cabaniss
District Judge, 248th Judicial District
Katherine Cabaniss
District Judge, 248th Judicial District
Tammy J. Thomas
For District Judge, 262nd Judicial District
Tammy J. Thomas
For District Judge, 262nd Judicial District
Michelle Fraga
For District Judge, 295th Judicial District
Michelle Fraga
For District Judge, 295th Judicial District
Erin Swanson
For Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No. 2
Erin Swanson
For Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No. 2
Linda Storey
Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No .3
Linda Storey
Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No .3
Paula Goodhart
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.1
Paula Goodhart
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.1
Pam Derbyshire
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.7
Pam Derbyshire
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.7
Jessica Padilla
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.13
Jessica Padilla
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.13
Roger Bridgwater
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.15
Roger Bridgwater
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.15
Mike Fields
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.14
Mike Fields
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.14
John Wakefield
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.9
John Wakefield
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.9
Dan Simons
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.8
Dan Simons
For Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.8
Bill Harmon
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.2
Bill Harmon
Judge, County Criminal Court-at-Law No.2
Michael “Mike” Schneider
Family District Judge, 315th Judicial District
Michael “Mike” Schneider
Family District Judge, 315th Judicial District
John F. Phillips
Family District Judge, 314th Judicial District
John F. Phillips
Family District Judge, 314th Judicial District
James Lombardino
Family District Judge, 308th Judicial District
James Lombardino
Family District Judge, 308th Judicial District
Clyde Leuchtag
For Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No. 1
Clyde Leuchtag
For Judge, County Civil Court-at-Law, Court No. 1
Brad Hart
District Judge, 230th Judicial District
Brad Hart
District Judge, 230th Judicial District
Marc Carter
District Judge, 228th Judicial District
Marc Carter
District Judge, 228th Judicial District
Mike McSpadden
District Judge, 209th Judicial District
Mike McSpadden
District Judge, 209th Judicial District
Jesse McClure
For District Judge, 182nd Judicial District
Jesse McClure
For District Judge, 182nd Judicial District
Xavier Alfaro
For Judge, County Criminal Court No. 5
Xavier Alfaro
For Judge, County Criminal Court No. 5
Houston, TX
Marc Brown
Justice, 14th Court of Appeals District, Place 4
Marc Brown
Justice, 14th Court of Appeals District, Place 4
Houston, TX
Share This Tweet This